CONCERTS IN SAN DIEGO


Music Artists, Singers Songwriters and Bands Playing Gigs Throughout California

REGGAE / REGGAETON

11/21/2018 20:00 Fortunate Youth
11/23/2018 20:00 Fortunate Youth, The Movement & Nattali Rize
11/24/2018 20:00 Fortunate Youth
11/25/2018 20:00 Fortunate Youth
11/25/2018 19:30 The Skatalites
11/28/2018 20:00 Fortunate Youth, The Movement & Nattali Rize
11/29/2018 20:00 Fortunate Youth
11/30/2018 21:00 Sammy Johnson
12/01/2018 21:00 Sammy Johnson
12/06/2018 19:00 Sammy Johnson
12/07/2018 21:30 Sammy Johnson

RAP / HIP HOP

8/10/2068 3:30 Wale
8/09/2068 3:30 Wale
11/24/2018 20:30 Ghostemane
11/25/2018 19:30 Ghostemane
11/27/2018 20:00 Iggy Azalea
11/28/2018 21:00 Brockhampton
11/28/2018 19:00 Andre Nickatina
11/28/2018 22:00 Lil Yachty
11/29/2018 19:00 Iggy Azalea
11/29/2018 20:00 Andre Nickatina
11/30/2018 19:00 Andre Nickatina
12/01/2018 21:00 Brockhampton
12/03/2018 20:00 6LACK
12/04/2018 21:00 Blockhead
12/05/2018 20:30 6LACK
12/08/2018 19:30 Shad
12/11/2018 20:00 Amine
12/12/2018 23:00 Amine
12/12/2018 20:00 Amine
12/13/2018 20:00 Amine
12/14/2018 19:30 Conner Youngblood
12/15/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
12/19/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
12/20/2018 20:00 Hippie Sabotage
12/20/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
12/22/2018 21:00 Hippie Sabotage
12/29/2018 19:00 Too Short

R&B / SOUL

11/23/2018 20:00 Patti LaBelle
11/23/2018 20:00 Jorja Smith
11/24/2018 20:00 Jorja Smith
11/25/2018 10:00 Soulful Sunday Brunch
11/26/2018 19:00 Jorja Smith
11/27/2018 21:00 Somo
11/27/2018 19:00 Jorja Smith
11/29/2018 20:00 Dragon Smoke
11/30/2018 21:00 Dragon Smoke
12/01/2018 19:30 Los Lonely Boys
12/02/2018 10:00 Soulful Sunday Brunch
12/02/2018 20:00 PJ Morton
12/03/2018 20:30 Queen Naija
12/04/2018 18:30 PJ Morton
12/05/2018 20:30 Sister Sparrow & The Dirty Birds
12/06/2018 20:00 Sister Sparrow & The Dirty Birds
12/07/2018 19:30 Vanessa Williams
12/07/2018 20:00 Colors Of Christmas: Peabo Bryson
12/08/2018 19:30 Vanessa Williams
12/08/2018 20:00 The Colors Of Christmas: Peabo Bryson, Taylor Dayne & Jon Secada
12/09/2018 10:00 Soulful Sunday Brunch
12/11/2018 19:00 Queen Naija
12/12/2018 20:00 Queen Naija
12/15/2018 20:00 Queen Naija
12/15/2018 20:00 Dianne Reeves
12/16/2018 10:00 Soulful Sunday Brunch
12/18/2018 20:00 H.E.R.
12/20/2018 20:00 H.E.R.
12/23/2018 10:00 Soulful Sunday Brunch
12/28/2018 20:00 Tower Of Power
12/29/2018 20:00 Smokey Robinson
12/30/2018 10:00 Soulful Sunday Brunch
1/11/2019 20:00 The Temptations
1/17/2019 21:00 Tommy Castro And The Painkillers
1/18/2019 20:00 Pablo Cruise
1/18/2019 19:30 The Temptations
1/19/2019 20:00 R&B Rewind Fest: TLC, Bell Biv DeVoe, Mya, Ginuwine, 112, Dru Hill & Next
1/20/2019 21:00 Tommy Castro And The Painkillers
1/25/2019 21:00 Rita Coolidge
1/27/2019 21:00 Rita Coolidge
2/22/2019 20:00 Kool and The Gang
4/11/2019 20:00 The Temptations
4/12/2019 19:00 The Temptations
4/13/2019 21:00 The Temptations
4/14/2019 21:00 The Temptations
4/18/2019 20:00 Tower Of Power

POP / ROCK

3/30/3019 21:00 And One
11/21/2018 20:00 The Orb
11/21/2018 20:30 Billie Eilish
11/21/2018 20:30 Cat Power
11/21/2018 20:30 Kiiara
11/21/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren
11/21/2018 22:00 Boogie Knights
11/21/2018 22:00 Fast Times
11/21/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
11/23/2018 22:00 Pop Rocks
11/23/2018 21:00 Adam Beyer
11/23/2018 21:00 Matt Simons
11/23/2018 20:30 Billie Eilish
11/23/2018 21:00 Joshua Radin
11/23/2018 19:00 Joshua Radin
11/23/2018 20:00 Cat Power
11/23/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
11/23/2018 20:00 Paperback Writer
11/24/2018 20:00 The O'Jays
11/24/2018 19:00 Lindsey Stirling
11/24/2018 21:30 Doe Paoro
11/24/2018 21:00 Adam Beyer
11/24/2018 21:00 Joshua Radin
11/24/2018 19:00 Joshua Radin
11/24/2018 20:00 Cat Power
11/24/2018 20:00 Paperback Writer
11/25/2018 18:00 Waterparks
11/25/2018 19:00 Bruce Hornsby
11/25/2018 20:00 Joshua Radin
11/25/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
11/26/2018 19:00 David Archuleta
11/26/2018 19:30 Bruce Hornsby
11/26/2018 19:30 Bruce Hornsby
11/27/2018 18:45 Waterparks
11/27/2018 19:30 San Francisco Symphony
11/27/2018 21:00 How To Dress Well
11/27/2018 20:00 Justin Timberlake
11/28/2018 19:30 Say Lou Lou
11/28/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
11/28/2018 20:00 Los Lonely Boys
11/28/2018 19:30 San Francisco Symphony
11/28/2018 19:00 Elvis Costello
11/29/2018 21:00 Kasbo
11/29/2018 21:00 Los Lonely Boys
11/29/2018 19:00 Elvis Costello
11/29/2018 20:00 Prism
11/30/2018 21:00 Young Dubliners
11/30/2018 21:00 How To Dress Well
11/30/2018 21:00 Ladies of LCD Soundsystem
11/30/2018 21:00 Petula Clark
11/30/2018 21:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
11/30/2018 19:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
11/30/2018 19:00 Palaye Royale
11/30/2018 21:00 Kasbo
11/30/2018 19:00 Jack Russell's Great White
11/30/2018 20:00 Prism
11/30/2018 18:30 Los Lonely Boys
12/01/2018 3:30 David Archuleta
12/01/2018 19:30 Justin Courtney Pierre & Thin Lips
12/01/2018 20:00 Fu Manchu
12/01/2018 21:00 Bassrush
12/01/2018 21:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
12/01/2018 19:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
12/01/2018 18:30 The Story So Far
12/01/2018 20:00 Petula Clark
12/01/2018 22:00 Grooveline
12/01/2018 20:00 Prism
12/01/2018 21:30 Dweezil Zappa
12/02/2018 14:30 Nina Gerber & Jerry Jones' Duo Quartet
12/02/2018 19:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
12/02/2018 19:00 Michael Bolton
12/02/2018 21:00 Kasbo
12/02/2018 15:00 Elizabeth Gilbert & Cheryl Strayed
12/02/2018 14:00 Prism
12/02/2018 19:00 Dweezil Zappa
12/03/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
12/03/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
12/03/2018 20:00 Neko Case
12/04/2018 20:00 Raleigh Ritchie
12/04/2018 19:30 Sasha Sloan
12/04/2018 19:30 Casting Crowns
12/05/2018 21:00 Raleigh Ritchie
12/05/2018 20:00 Tony Lucca
12/05/2018 20:30 Laura Gibson
12/05/2018 20:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
12/05/2018 19:00 Casting Crowns
12/05/2018 21:30 Fucked Up
12/05/2018 20:00 Neko Case
12/05/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
12/06/2018 21:00 Sal's Greenhouse
12/06/2018 19:00 Sal's Greenhouse
12/06/2018 19:00 Over The Rhine
12/06/2018 20:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
12/06/2018 19:30 Louis The Child
12/06/2018 20:00 Alec Benjamin
12/06/2018 20:30 Fucked Up
12/06/2018 19:00 Casting Crowns
12/06/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
12/06/2018 20:00 The Buttertones
12/06/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
12/07/2018 21:00 Raleigh Ritchie
12/07/2018 21:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
12/07/2018 21:00 Peter Bjorn and John
12/07/2018 20:00 Kix
12/07/2018 20:30 Louis The Child
12/07/2018 20:00 Fucked Up
12/07/2018 21:00 Alec Benjamin
12/07/2018 20:00 The Buttertones
12/08/2018 21:00 Louis The Child
12/08/2018 21:00 Peter Bjorn and John
12/08/2018 20:30 Fucked Up
12/08/2018 21:00 Berlin
12/08/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
12/08/2018 20:00 Neko Case
12/08/2018 21:00 The Buttertones
12/08/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
12/09/2018 20:00 Pylon Reenactment Society
12/09/2018 21:00 Wafia
12/09/2018 19:00 Johnny Mathis
12/09/2018 20:00 Peter Bjorn and John
12/09/2018 20:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators
12/09/2018 15:00 Dweezil Zappa Guitar Masterclass
12/09/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
12/11/2018 21:00 Rodrigo Amarante
12/11/2018 19:30 Tor Miller
12/11/2018 19:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators
12/11/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
12/12/2018 20:00 Draco Rosa
12/12/2018 20:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators
12/12/2018 21:30 Bernhoft & The Fashion Bruises
12/13/2018 19:30 Barry Manilow
12/13/2018 20:00 Robert Cray Band
12/13/2018 21:00 Bernhoft & The Fashion Bruises
12/13/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
12/14/2018 20:00 Barry Manilow
12/14/2018 21:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
12/14/2018 21:30 Fu Manchu
12/14/2018 21:00 Robert Cray Band
12/14/2018 21:00 Roosevelt
12/15/2018 21:30 Fast Times
12/15/2018 21:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
12/15/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
12/15/2018 21:00 John Grant
12/15/2018 21:30 Fu Manchu
12/15/2018 21:00 Bernhoft & The Fashion Bruises
12/16/2018 19:30 Chon - Band
12/16/2018 20:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
12/16/2018 14:00 The Lettermen
12/17/2018 19:30 Haerts
12/17/2018 20:00 Tenacious D
12/18/2018 19:00 Saving Abel
12/18/2018 20:00 Tenacious D
12/20/2018 20:00 Crazy Town
12/20/2018 19:30 Brian Setzer Orchestra
12/20/2018 19:30 Brian Wilson
12/21/2018 20:00 Under The Streetlamp
12/21/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
12/21/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
12/22/2018 21:00 Berlin
12/22/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
12/22/2018 22:00 Inspector 71
12/22/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
12/28/2018 20:00 Village People
12/28/2018 20:00 Village People
12/28/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
12/28/2018 21:00 Ambrosia
12/28/2018 19:00 BulletBoys
12/29/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
12/29/2018 21:00 Ambrosia
12/30/2018 20:00 Odesza
12/31/2018 20:00 Odesza
12/31/2018 20:00 New Years Eve Celebration
12/31/2018 22:00 Queen Nation
12/31/2018 19:00 Faster Pussycat
12/31/2018 22:30 Pink Martini
12/31/2018 19:00 Pink Martini
1/04/2019 20:00 Dick Fox's Golden Boys
1/09/2019 20:00 Jefferson Starship
1/10/2019 20:00 Jefferson Starship
1/11/2019 21:00 Young Dubliners
1/11/2019 20:00 Jackie Evancho
1/12/2019 19:30 The Iron Maidens
1/15/2019 20:00 Elton John
1/16/2019 20:00 NAO
1/16/2019 20:00 Elton John
1/18/2019 21:00 NAO
1/18/2019 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
1/18/2019 20:00 Onesidezero
1/18/2019 21:00 The Magpie Salute
1/18/2019 20:00 Elton John
1/19/2019 21:00 NAO
1/19/2019 21:00 Styx
1/19/2019 19:30 Anthem Lights
1/19/2019 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
1/19/2019 21:00 The Magpie Salute
1/19/2019 18:30 Joyce Manor
1/19/2019 19:00 The Iron Maidens
1/19/2019 20:00 Elton John
1/20/2019 20:00 NAO
1/20/2019 21:00 The Magpie Salute
1/22/2019 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat
1/22/2019 20:00 Bernadette Peters
1/22/2019 20:00 Elton John
1/23/2019 18:30 Reverend Horton Heat
1/23/2019 20:00 Elton John
1/24/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
1/24/2019 21:00 Reverend Horton Heat
1/24/2019 20:00 Bernadette Peters
1/25/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
1/25/2019 21:00 Anna Nalick
1/25/2019 20:00 Elton John
1/26/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
1/26/2019 20:00 Bernadette Peters
1/26/2019 21:00 Anna Nalick
1/27/2019 19:30 Reverend Horton Heat & Voodoo Glow Skulls
1/27/2019 20:00 Bananarama
1/29/2019 20:00 Elton John
1/30/2019 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
1/30/2019 20:00 Elton John
1/31/2019 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
1/31/2019 20:00 Olafur Arnalds
1/31/2019 20:00 Paul Anka
2/01/2019 21:00 Hippo Campus
2/01/2019 20:00 Olafur Arnalds
2/01/2019 20:00 Paul Anka
2/01/2019 20:00 Elton John
2/02/2019 20:00 Hippo Campus
2/02/2019 20:00 Olafur Arnalds
2/02/2019 20:00 Paul Anka
2/02/2019 20:00 Elton John
2/03/2019 19:30 Paul Jacobs
2/05/2019 19:00 Van Morrison
2/06/2019 19:00 Van Morrison
2/08/2019 20:00 Jack Jones
2/12/2019 21:00 Reverend Horton Heat
2/14/2019 20:00 Peter Cetera
2/14/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
2/14/2019 20:00 Fantastic Diamond
2/14/2019 22:00 Boogie Knights
2/15/2019 21:00 Los Lonely Boys
2/15/2019 20:00 Joan Osborne
2/15/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
2/15/2019 20:00 Michael Feinstein
2/16/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
2/16/2019 20:00 Michael Feinstein
2/17/2019 20:00 Los Lonely Boys
2/19/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
2/20/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
2/21/2019 19:30 Amy Grant
2/22/2019 20:00 Michael Feinstein
2/22/2019 20:00 The Chieftains
2/23/2019 19:30 The Chieftains
2/23/2019 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
2/23/2019 18:30 Orleans
2/24/2019 15:00 The Lettermen
3/01/2019 20:00 Jungle
3/01/2019 21:00 The Four Seasons
3/16/2019 20:00 Don Felder
3/21/2019 21:00 Brand X
3/21/2019 20:00 Matthew Morrison
3/22/2019 19:00 Why Don't We
3/22/2019 20:00 Don McLean
3/22/2019 21:00 Brand X
3/23/2019 21:00 Catherine Russell
3/23/2019 19:00 Catherine Russell
3/23/2019 20:00 Don McLean
3/23/2019 21:00 Brand X
3/24/2019 19:00 Why Don't We
3/30/2019 21:00 And One
4/04/2019 20:00 Jose Gonzalez
4/05/2019 20:00 Air Supply
4/06/2019 19:00 Jose Gonzalez
4/10/2019 19:30 Pink
4/15/2019 19:30 Pink
4/17/2019 19:30 The Jive Aces
4/17/2019 19:30 Pink
4/19/2019 20:00 Average White Band
4/19/2019 19:30 Pink
4/26/2019 20:00 The Music of Queen
4/27/2019 20:00 The Music of Queen
5/01/2019 19:30 Storm Large
5/12/2019 19:00 Robin Trower
6/14/2019 19:30 Flotsam and Jetsam
7/05/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
7/08/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
7/11/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
7/13/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
9/10/2019 20:00 Elton John
9/11/2019 20:00 Elton John
10/12/2019 20:00 Gino Vannelli

OTHER

11/21/2018 19:45 The Beetles
11/21/2018 21:00 Pat Time Punks 80s vs. 90s Dance Nite
11/21/2018 19:00 Taylor Mac
11/23/2018 20:00 Karla Perez - Tribute to Selena
11/23/2018 21:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
11/23/2018 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
11/23/2018 20:00 Hollywood Roses - Guns N' Roses Tribute
11/23/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
11/24/2018 21:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
11/24/2018 19:30 Cash'd Out
11/24/2018 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
11/24/2018 21:00 Taylor Mac
11/25/2018 19:00 Dark Horse
11/27/2018 19:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
11/27/2018 19:00 Taylor Mac
11/28/2018 19:00 Taylor Mac
11/29/2018 21:00 Beat-lele - Tribute to The Beatles
11/29/2018 19:00 Beat-lele - Tribute to The Beatles
11/29/2018 19:00 Taylor Mac
11/30/2018 22:00 Fleetwood Mask
11/30/2018 20:00 An Unforgettable Nat King Cole Christmas
11/30/2018 20:00 Taylor Mac
12/01/2018 20:00 An Unforgettable Nat King Cole Christmas
12/01/2018 16:00 An Unforgettable Nat King Cole Christmas
12/01/2018 20:00 Over the Rainbow - Tribute to Howard Arlen
12/01/2018 17:00 Taylor Mac
12/01/2018 20:00 No Duh - Pearl Jam Tribute
12/01/2018 21:00 Taylor Mac
12/05/2018 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
12/06/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
12/07/2018 19:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
12/08/2018 21:00 Illeagles - Tribute To The Eagles
12/08/2018 20:15 Cash'd Out
12/08/2018 21:00 Red Not Chili Peppers
12/08/2018 22:00 8-Track
12/08/2018 11:00 Vinyl Junkies Record Swap
12/08/2018 21:00 Which One's Pink - A Tribute To Pink Floyd
12/08/2018 20:00 Led Zepagain
12/08/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
12/09/2018 19:00 The Allman Family Revival
12/14/2018 20:00 Taylor Mac
12/14/2018 22:00 Skid Roses
12/15/2018 20:00 Christmas with The Nelsons
12/15/2018 20:00 Taylor Mac
12/15/2018 22:00 Take Out
12/15/2018 21:00 Hollywood U2 - U2 Tribute
12/16/2018 22:00 Depeche Mode Nite
12/21/2018 22:00 Thunder Cover
12/22/2018 20:00 Strangelove
12/23/2018 21:00 DJ Jose Maldonado
12/29/2018 21:00 Puddles Pity Party
12/29/2018 21:00 Como La Flor - Tribute To Selena
12/31/2018 21:00 Brownies & Lemonade Lounge NYE
12/31/2018 21:00 Pat Time Punks New Year's Eve Party
12/31/2018 21:00 New Year's Eve Yacht Party - Los Angeles
12/31/2018 22:00 Led Zepagain - Led Zeppelin Tribute
1/06/2019 19:00 Elvis Tribute
1/10/2019 20:00 The Music of Sinatra: Michael Andrew
1/11/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
1/12/2019 21:00 Illeagles - Tribute To The Eagles
1/12/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
1/12/2019 20:00 Bee Gees Gold - A Tribute to The Bee Gees
1/18/2019 20:00 The Pink Floyd Wall Experience
1/19/2019 21:00 Petty Theft - Tom Petty Tribute
1/19/2019 21:30 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
1/19/2019 20:00 The Pink Floyd Wall Experience
1/20/2019 21:00 DJ Jose Maldonado
1/25/2019 19:30 Jim Curry
2/07/2019 21:00 A Bowie Celebration
2/09/2019 20:00 American English - Beatles Tribute
2/09/2019 20:00 A Bowie Celebration
2/10/2019 17:00 A Bowie Celebration
2/12/2019 19:30 A Bowie Celebration
2/13/2019 20:00 A Bowie Celebration
2/14/2019 19:30 Arrival From Sweden: The Music of Abba
2/17/2019 15:00 The Everly Brothers Experience
2/19/2019 20:00 Legends In Concert
2/20/2019 14:00 Legends In Concert
2/20/2019 20:00 Legends In Concert
2/21/2019 20:00 John Mueller's Winter Dance Party
3/08/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
3/08/2019 19:30 Night Light
3/09/2019 19:30 Night Light
3/09/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
3/10/2019 14:00 Night Light
3/13/2019 19:30 Night Light
3/14/2019 19:30 Night Light
3/15/2019 19:30 Night Light
3/16/2019 19:30 Night Light
3/17/2019 14:00 Night Light
3/21/2019 19:30 Blues Brothers Revue
3/23/2019 20:00 Motown With A Twist
3/24/2019 18:00 The Official Blues Brothers Revue
3/29/2019 20:00 Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
3/31/2019 19:00 Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
4/04/2019 20:00 Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
4/05/2019 20:00 Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
4/07/2019 16:00 Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
4/11/2019 19:30 Aaron Lazar
4/12/2019 21:00 Lea Salonga
4/12/2019 19:30 Aaron Lazar
4/13/2019 20:00 Lea Salonga
4/13/2019 19:30 Aaron Lazar
4/13/2019 20:00 Matt Mauser and The Sinatra Big Band
4/25/2019 21:00 The Fab Four
4/26/2019 21:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
4/27/2019 21:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
4/28/2019 21:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
5/04/2019 19:30 Live From Laurel Canyon
5/04/2019 14:30 Live From Laurel Canyon
5/22/2019 20:00 Lea Salonga
5/23/2019 3:30 Bethel Music Heaven Come Conference

NEW AGE

12/28/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
12/29/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
12/30/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
2/08/2019 19:30 Cece Winans
2/17/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle
2/21/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle
2/22/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle
2/22/2019 21:00 Keiko Matsui
2/23/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle
2/23/2019 20:00 Keiko Matsui
2/24/2019 18:30 Lauren Daigle
3/07/2019 19:00 Michael W. Smith
3/08/2019 19:00 Michael W. Smith
4/05/2019 19:00 MercyMe
4/06/2019 19:00 MercyMe
4/07/2019 19:00 MercyMe

LATIN

8/10/2068 3:30 Paty Cantu
11/21/2018 20:00 Las Arpias
11/24/2018 20:00 Ozuna
11/25/2018 20:00 Ozuna
11/25/2018 20:00 Pepe Aguilar
11/29/2018 20:00 Los Tigres del Norte
11/30/2018 20:00 The Rebeldes: Lupillo Rivera, Pablo Montero & Jose Manuel Figueroa
11/30/2018 20:30 Reik
11/30/2018 20:00 Los Tigres del Norte
11/30/2018 17:00 Jurgen Klaric
12/01/2018 19:30 Reik
12/01/2018 19:00 Merry-Achi Christmas: Sol de Mexico de Jose Hernandez & Mariachi Reyna de Los Angeles
12/02/2018 19:00 Marc Anthony
12/02/2018 14:00 Merry-Achi Christmas: Sol de Mexico de Jose Hernandez & Mariachi Reyna de Los Angeles
12/02/2018 20:00 Ozuna
12/06/2018 20:00 La Santa Cecilia
12/06/2018 19:30 Mariachi Sol De Mexico De Jose Hernandez
12/07/2018 20:00 Bomba Estereo
12/07/2018 20:00 Merry-Achi Christmas: Sol de Mexico de Jose Hernandez
12/07/2018 21:00 Aegis
12/08/2018 19:30 Mariachi Sol de Mexico
12/08/2018 19:30 Mariachi Reyna De Los Angeles
12/08/2018 20:30 Bomba Estereo
12/08/2018 20:00 Aegis
12/09/2018 20:00 Merry-achi Christmas
12/11/2018 20:00 Jose Feliciano
12/13/2018 20:30 La Santa Cecilia
12/13/2018 19:30 Mariachi Sol De Mexico De Jose Hernandez
1/10/2019 20:00 Los Lobos
1/27/2019 16:00 Mariachi Reyna
1/27/2019 14:00 Charo & John Davidson
2/08/2019 20:00 Los Tucanes De Tijuana
2/16/2019 3:30 CNCO
2/17/2019 3:30 CNCO
2/22/2019 20:00 Susana Baca, Banda Magda & Michael League
2/28/2019 19:30 Gina Chavez
3/02/2019 20:00 Diego El Cigala
4/03/2019 20:00 The Havana Cuba All-Stars
4/06/2019 20:00 The Havana Cuba All-Stars
4/14/2019 20:00 The Havana Cuba All-Stars
5/04/2019 20:00 Las Cafeteras
5/05/2019 15:00 Fiesta Con Sonia De Los Santos - A Celebration of The Americas
5/10/2019 20:00 Lila Downs

HARD ROCK / METAL

11/21/2018 20:00 Machine Head
11/23/2018 19:30 Behemoth
11/23/2018 19:00 Machine Head
11/24/2018 20:00 Wednesday 13 & Davey Suicide
11/24/2018 19:00 Municipal Waste & High On Fire
11/24/2018 18:30 Behemoth
11/24/2018 21:00 Machine Head
11/25/2018 19:30 Municipal Waste
11/26/2018 19:00 Municipal Waste
11/29/2018 21:00 Red Fang
11/29/2018 20:00 Tash Sultana
11/29/2018 21:00 Vince Neil
11/30/2018 20:00 Tash Sultana
11/30/2018 20:00 The Faction
11/30/2018 18:30 The Black Dahlia Murder
11/30/2018 21:00 Vince Neil
12/01/2018 21:00 Red Fang
12/01/2018 20:30 Godflesh
12/01/2018 21:00 Tash Sultana
12/01/2018 21:00 Vince Neil
12/02/2018 21:00 Red Fang
12/02/2018 19:30 The Black Dahlia Murder
12/02/2018 21:00 Vince Neil
12/04/2018 20:00 Uniform & The Body
12/06/2018 18:30 Spite & Shadow of Intent
12/07/2018 19:00 Y&T
12/07/2018 18:30 Spite & Shadow of Intent
12/07/2018 19:30 Metallica
12/08/2018 21:00 Y&T
12/09/2018 19:30 Metallica
12/14/2018 19:00 With Confidence & Broadside
12/14/2018 20:30 Scour
12/18/2018 19:00 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
12/20/2018 19:00 Queensryche
12/20/2018 19:45 Ministry
12/21/2018 19:45 Ministry
12/28/2018 20:00 Y&T
12/30/2018 20:30 Y&T
12/30/2018 19:00 Adler
12/31/2018 19:00 Y&T
1/05/2019 16:00 Cryptic Slaughter, Iron Reagan, Excel & Final Conflict
1/25/2019 21:30 Metalachi
4/22/2019 19:30 Cradle of Filth

COUNTRY / FOLK

11/28/2018 20:00 Wheeler Walker Jr.
11/29/2018 20:00 Wheeler Walker Jr.
11/29/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett
11/30/2018 20:00 Wheeler Walker Jr.
11/30/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett
12/01/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett
12/02/2018 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
12/02/2018 19:00 Lyle Lovett
12/04/2018 19:00 Lyle Lovett
12/04/2018 19:30 Charlie Daniels Band
12/05/2018 19:30 Rosanne Cash
12/05/2018 20:00 Lyle Lovett
12/06/2018 21:00 Nancy Wilson
12/07/2018 21:00 Nancy Wilson
12/07/2018 20:00 LeAnn Rimes
12/14/2018 21:00 Colter Wall
12/15/2018 20:00 LeAnn Rimes
12/16/2018 19:00 Wynonna Judd
12/18/2018 19:30 LeAnn Rimes
12/19/2018 19:30 LeAnn Rimes
1/06/2019 19:00 Peter Yarrow & Noel Paul Stookey
1/20/2019 20:00 Kris Kristofferson & The Strangers
1/20/2019 18:30 Artimus Pyle
1/22/2019 20:00 Kris Kristofferson
1/22/2019 20:00 Tribute to Merle Haggard, Ben and Noel Haggard
1/24/2019 20:00 Travis Tritt
1/24/2019 19:30 Rosanne Cash
1/26/2019 20:00 Travis Tritt
2/06/2019 19:30 Tracy Byrd
2/14/2019 21:00 Kacey Musgraves
2/15/2019 21:00 Kacey Musgraves
2/16/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves
2/21/2019 19:00 The Outsiders
3/01/2019 20:00 Brothers Four
3/01/2019 20:00 Peter Yarrow & Noel Paul Stookey
3/03/2019 15:00 Legends of Folk
3/15/2019 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
4/19/2019 20:00 The Texas Tenors
4/28/2019 15:00 Kingston Trio
5/12/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood
5/14/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood
5/16/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood
5/18/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood
9/10/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood
9/12/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood

COMEDY

11/21/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
11/22/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
11/23/2018 21:30 Comedy Palace Comedy Showcase
11/23/2018 19:30 Comedy Palace Comedy Showcase
11/23/2018 19:00 Chris D'Elia
11/23/2018 22:00 Late Night at The Store
11/24/2018 21:30 Comedy Palace Comedy Showcase
11/24/2018 19:30 Comedy Palace Comedy Showcase
11/24/2018 22:30 Ding Dong's Character Circus
11/24/2018 20:00 Chris D'Elia
11/24/2018 22:30 Late Night at The Store
11/24/2018 19:30 The Early Show
11/24/2018 20:00 Bitch
11/24/2018 19:30 Christina P
11/25/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
11/27/2018 19:30 Jimmy Carr
11/27/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
11/28/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
11/29/2018 20:00 Iliza Shlesinger
11/29/2018 20:00 Rodney Carrington
11/29/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
11/29/2018 20:00 A John Waters Christmas
11/30/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
11/30/2018 21:30 Claude Stuart
11/30/2018 19:30 Claude Stuart
11/30/2018 19:30 The Pump and Dump Show
11/30/2018 21:00 3-2-1 Sizzle
11/30/2018 19:00 Neal Brennan
11/30/2018 20:00 Adam Carolla
11/30/2018 20:00 Iliza Shlesinger
11/30/2018 20:00 Tom Segura
11/30/2018 20:00 Tom Segura
11/30/2018 22:00 Late Night at The Store
11/30/2018 20:00 Jeanne Robertson
12/01/2018 20:00 Bill Engvall
12/01/2018 21:30 Comedy Palace Comedy Showcase
12/01/2018 19:30 Comedy Palace Comedy Showcase
12/01/2018 22:30 Late Night at The Store
12/01/2018 19:30 The Early Show
12/01/2018 20:00 Bitch
12/02/2018 21:30 Adrian Uribe
12/02/2018 18:00 Adrian Uribe
12/02/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/04/2018 20:30 Amanda Seales' Smart, Funny and Black
12/04/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/05/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/06/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/07/2018 21:30 Julio Gonzalez
12/07/2018 19:30 Comedy Palace Comedy Showcase
12/07/2018 22:00 Late Night at The Store
12/08/2018 21:30 Comedy Palace Comedy Showcase
12/08/2018 19:30 Comedy Palace Comedy Showcase
12/08/2018 19:00 Improv 101 Class Performance
12/08/2018 22:30 Late Night at The Store
12/08/2018 19:30 The Early Show
12/08/2018 20:00 Bitch
12/09/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/09/2018 15:00 Rita Rudner
12/11/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/12/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/13/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/14/2018 21:00 Gabriel Iglesias
12/14/2018 21:30 Dan LaMorte
12/14/2018 19:30 Dan LaMorte
12/14/2018 21:30 Trevor Noah
12/14/2018 19:00 Trevor Noah
12/14/2018 19:30 Neal Brennan
12/14/2018 20:00 Chris D'Elia
12/14/2018 22:00 Late Night at The Store
12/15/2018 21:30 Dan LaMorte
12/15/2018 19:30 Dan LaMorte
12/15/2018 20:00 Trevor Noah
12/15/2018 20:00 Chris D'Elia
12/15/2018 22:30 Late Night at The Store
12/15/2018 19:30 The Early Show
12/15/2018 20:00 Bitch
12/16/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/18/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/18/2018 20:00 Mike Cano
12/19/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/20/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/21/2018 21:30 Jacob Sirof
12/21/2018 19:30 Comedy Palace Comedy Showcase
12/21/2018 22:00 Late Night at The Store
12/22/2018 21:30 Adrian Adee McCovy
12/22/2018 19:30 Adrian Adee McCovy
12/22/2018 22:30 Ding Dong's Character Circus
12/22/2018 22:30 Late Night at The Store
12/22/2018 19:30 The Early Show
12/22/2018 20:00 Bitch
12/23/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/25/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/26/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/27/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/28/2018 21:45 Felipe Esparza
12/28/2018 19:30 Felipe Esparza
12/28/2018 21:30 Dustin Nickerson
12/28/2018 19:30 Dustin Nickerson
12/28/2018 22:00 Late Night at The Store
12/29/2018 21:30 Felipe Esparza
12/29/2018 19:00 Felipe Esparza
12/29/2018 21:30 Comedy Palace Comedy Showcase
12/29/2018 19:30 Comedy Palace Comedy Showcase
12/29/2018 22:30 Late Night at The Store
12/29/2018 19:30 The Early Show
12/29/2018 20:00 Bitch
12/30/2018 19:00 Felipe Esparza
12/30/2018 21:00 The Comedy Store - 16 Headliners
12/31/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
1/04/2019 21:00 Jay Mohr
1/12/2019 20:00 Lily Tomlin
1/13/2019 19:00 The Capitol Steps
1/13/2019 15:00 Capitol Steps
1/14/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
1/15/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
1/16/2019 20:00 David Sedaris
1/18/2019 21:00 Rickey Smiley
1/18/2019 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
1/27/2019 19:00 Comedy Club
2/02/2019 20:00 Jay Leno
2/02/2019 15:00 Jay Leno
2/14/2019 20:00 Whose Live Anyway
2/16/2019 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
2/22/2019 20:00 Catskills on Broadway: Freddie Roman, Sarge and Mark Schiff
3/16/2019 20:00 Paul Reiser
3/28/2019 20:00 Frank Ferrante
3/30/2019 20:00 Colin Mochrie
4/28/2019 15:00 Jeff Dunham
5/03/2019 19:30 David Sedaris
5/08/2019 20:00 David Sedaris

CLASSICAL

11/23/2018 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
11/23/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
11/24/2018 20:00 Santa Barbara Symphony: Nir Kabaretti - Holiday Pops
11/24/2018 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
11/24/2018 11:00 Toyota Symphonies For Youth: Brahms and His First Symphony
11/24/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
11/25/2018 15:00 Handel: The Messiah
11/25/2018 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
11/25/2018 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
11/27/2018 19:30 The Ten Tenors
11/28/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/29/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/30/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/30/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
11/30/2018 20:00 Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Ryan Murray - Holiday Pops
11/30/2018 19:30 The Ten Tenors
11/30/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
12/01/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/01/2018 15:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/01/2018 14:00 Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Ryan Murray - Holiday Pops
12/01/2018 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
12/01/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
12/01/2018 11:00 Toyota Symphonies For Youth: Brahms and His First Symphony
12/02/2018 10:30 Holst's The Planets
12/02/2018 15:00 California Pops Orchestra: Kim Venaas - Holidays With The Pops
12/02/2018 20:00 Jean-Yves Thibaudet
12/02/2018 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
12/03/2018 19:00 Jeffrey Siegel
12/04/2018 19:30 CSUN Music Department Holiday Concert
12/04/2018 20:00 Gautier Capucon & Jean-Yves Thibaudet
12/05/2018 19:30 Cirque de la Symphonie
12/06/2018 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
12/06/2018 20:00 Symphonic Springsteen
12/07/2018 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
12/07/2018 11:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
12/08/2018 19:00 Musica Angelica Baroque Orchestra: Indoor Fireworks
12/08/2018 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
12/08/2018 11:30 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
12/08/2018 10:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
12/08/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
12/09/2018 19:00 Los Angeles Symphony Christmas Concert
12/09/2018 14:00 San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra: Christian Reif - Peter and The Wolf
12/09/2018 15:00 Colburn Orchestra
12/09/2018 19:30 Chamber Music Society of Lincoln Center
12/09/2018 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
12/11/2018 20:00 Canadian Brass
12/13/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
12/14/2018 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
12/14/2018 20:30 Il Divo
12/14/2018 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
12/14/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
12/15/2018 20:00 San Diego Symphony: Sameer Patel - Noel Noel
12/15/2018 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
12/15/2018 19:00 Handel's Messiah
12/15/2018 20:30 Il Divo
12/15/2018 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
12/15/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
12/16/2018 17:00 San Francisco Gay Men's Chorus
12/16/2018 19:30 Holiday Brass
12/16/2018 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
12/16/2018 15:00 Symphony Pops: Holiday Soundtracks
12/16/2018 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
12/18/2018 19:30 Holiday Organ Spectacular
12/18/2018 19:30 Windham Hill Winter Solstice: Will Ackerman, Barbara Higbie & Alex de Grassi
12/20/2018 20:00 The 5 Browns
12/21/2018 20:00 San Diego Symphony: Sameer Patel - Noel Noel
12/21/2018 20:00 Yiruma
12/22/2018 20:00 San Diego Symphony: Sameer Patel - Noel Noel
12/22/2018 14:00 San Diego Symphony: Sameer Patel - Noel Noel
12/22/2018 20:00 Yiruma
12/22/2018 17:00 Pacific Chorale
12/22/2018 20:00 Long Beach Symphony Pops: Eckart Preu - Holiday Pops!
12/23/2018 19:30 San Francisco Symphony
12/23/2018 15:00 Pacific Chorale
12/31/2018 20:30 Santa Barbara Symphony: Bob Bernhardt - New Year's Eve Pops
12/31/2018 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
1/01/2019 14:30 Salute To Vienna
1/03/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/04/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/05/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/06/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/07/2019 19:00 Jeffrey Siegel
1/08/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/10/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
1/10/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/11/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
1/11/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
1/11/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/12/2019 11:30 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
1/12/2019 10:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
1/12/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
1/12/2019 20:00 Itzhak Perlman
1/12/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
1/13/2019 15:00 Jason Coleman
1/13/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
1/13/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/14/2019 20:00 Itzhak Perlman
1/15/2019 19:00 Itzhak Perlman
1/15/2019 20:00 Marc-Andre Hamelin
1/15/2019 20:00 Green Umbrella
1/18/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
1/18/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/19/2019 19:30 Itzhak Perlman
1/19/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
1/19/2019 11:00 Toyota Symphonies For Youth: Minimalism
1/19/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/20/2019 15:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/20/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
1/20/2019 19:30 Itzhak Perlman
1/22/2019 20:00 Leif Ove Andsnes
1/23/2019 19:30 Rob Kapilow
1/24/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
1/24/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/25/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
1/25/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/26/2019 19:30 New West Symphony: Karen Gomyo - Rhythmic Traditions
1/26/2019 20:00 David Benoit
1/26/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
1/26/2019 11:00 Toyota Symphonies For Youth: Minimalism
1/26/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/27/2019 19:00 Mozart
1/27/2019 19:30 Leonidas Kavakos
1/27/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
1/31/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
1/31/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
1/31/2019 20:00 Colburn Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen
2/01/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
2/01/2019 20:00 Modesto Symphony Orchestra: David Lockington - Tchaikovsky, Mozart & Norman
2/01/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/01/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
2/02/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
2/02/2019 20:00 Modesto Symphony Orchestra: David Lockington - Tchaikovsky, Mozart, Norman & Lockington
2/02/2019 20:00 Long Beach Symphony: Eckart Preu - Beethoven's Eroica
2/02/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/02/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/02/2019 20:00 Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra: Arturo O'Farrill & Chang Majadero
2/02/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
2/03/2019 15:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
2/03/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/03/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
2/04/2019 19:00 Joshua Bell
2/06/2019 19:30 Joshua Bell
2/06/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
2/07/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/07/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
2/08/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/08/2019 19:30 Joshua Bell
2/08/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
2/09/2019 19:00 Musica Angelica Baroque Orchestra: Indoor Fireworks
2/09/2019 11:30 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
2/09/2019 10:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
2/09/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/09/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
2/10/2019 15:00 California Pops Orchestra: Kim Venaas - Broadway Hits In Concert
2/10/2019 15:30 Michael Hey
2/10/2019 19:30 Accademia Bizantina: Ottavio Dantone - All Vivaldi
2/11/2019 19:00 Jeffrey Siegel
2/14/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/14/2019 20:00 Tempesta di Mare Baroque Players
2/15/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/16/2019 20:00 Long Beach Symphony Pops: Robert Istad - Tango Caliente!
2/16/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
2/17/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/17/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
2/19/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
2/22/2019 20:00 Andras Schiff
2/22/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/23/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/23/2019 11:00 Toyota Symphonies For Youth: William Grant Still & The Harlem Renaissance
2/24/2019 15:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
2/24/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/24/2019 15:00 Symphony Pops - Tribute to Judy & Liza
2/26/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
2/27/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/28/2019 20:00 Russian National Orchestra
2/28/2019 20:00 Takacs Quartet
2/28/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
2/28/2019 15:00 Symphony Pops: Music of the Knights
2/28/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
3/01/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
3/01/2019 11:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
3/02/2019 19:30 New West Symphony: Julie Albers - Northern Lights
3/02/2019 20:00 Meredith Monk
3/02/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
3/02/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
3/03/2019 19:00 Los Angeles Chamber Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Song of the Earth
3/03/2019 19:30 Russian National Orchestra
3/03/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra
3/03/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
3/05/2019 20:00 Green Umbrella
3/06/2019 20:00 Beatrice Rana
3/06/2019 20:00 Anne Sophie Mutter & Lambert Orkis
3/07/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
3/07/2019 20:00 Rhapsody In Blue
3/07/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
3/08/2019 20:00 Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Ryan Murray - Pirates of the Caribbean In Concert
3/08/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
3/08/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
3/09/2019 14:00 Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Ryan Murray - Pirates of the Caribbean In Concert
3/09/2019 20:00 Long Beach Symphony: Eckart Preu - Northern Lights
3/09/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
3/09/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
3/09/2019 11:00 Toyota Symphonies For Youth: William Grant Still & The Harlem Renaissance
3/09/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
3/10/2019 15:00 CSUN Symphony Orchestra: John Roscigno - Disney's Silly Symphony - Animated Shorts With Live Orchestra
3/10/2019 19:30 Anne Sophie Mutter
3/10/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
3/10/2019 19:30 Tafelmusik: Elisa Citterio - Tales of Two Cities
3/10/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
3/14/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
3/15/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
3/15/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
3/16/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
3/16/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
3/17/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
3/19/2019 20:00 Faure Quartett
3/20/2019 19:30 The Dustbowl Revival & Hot Club of Cowtown
3/20/2019 19:30 Rob Kapilow & Cal State Northridge Jazz Band
3/21/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
3/21/2019 19:30 The Dustbowl Revival
3/22/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
3/22/2019 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth
3/23/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
3/23/2019 20:00 Long Beach Symphony Pops: Michael Krajewski - A Symphonic Tribute to George Michael
3/23/2019 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth
3/24/2019 19:00 Los Angeles Chamber Orchestra: Jeffrey Kahane - Mozart Piano Concerto in E-Flat
3/24/2019 19:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
3/24/2019 15:00 California Pops Orchestra: Kim Venaas - Swingtime At The Pops
3/24/2019 15:00 Mitch Gershenfeld: Carnival of the Animals
3/25/2019 19:00 Jeffrey Siegel
3/27/2019 20:00 Tex Beneke Orchestra: Gary Tole - Tribute to Glenn Miller and The Big Band Leaders
3/28/2019 19:30 The Dustbowl Revival & Hot Club of Cowtown
3/28/2019 20:00 Red Baraat Festival of Colors
3/28/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
3/29/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
3/30/2019 20:00 The Dustbowl Revival
3/30/2019 19:30 Unsung Heroes
3/30/2019 19:30 Anne Akiko Meyers & Jason Vieaux
3/30/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
3/31/2019 19:30 Marc-Andre Hamelin
3/31/2019 19:30 American Youth Symphony
3/31/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/04/2019 20:00 Brahms
4/04/2019 20:00 Royal Scottish National Orchestra: Danny Elfman
4/05/2019 11:30 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/06/2019 19:30 New West Symphony: Yulianna Avdeeva - Indescribable Beauty
4/06/2019 19:00 Musica Angelica Baroque Orchestra: Indoor Fireworks
4/06/2019 11:00 Toyota Symphonies For Youth: Ravel's Bolero
4/06/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/07/2019 15:00 Tex Beneke Orchestra
4/07/2019 19:30 Midori & Jean-Yves Thibaudet
4/07/2019 19:30 Cameron Carpenter
4/07/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/09/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/10/2019 20:00 Philharmonia Baroque Orchestra and Chorale: Nicholas McGegan - Handel
4/11/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
4/11/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
4/12/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
4/12/2019 20:00 Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Ryan Murray - Sibelius & Tchaikovsky
4/12/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
4/12/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/13/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
4/13/2019 11:30 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
4/13/2019 10:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
4/13/2019 20:00 Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Ryan Murray - Sibelius & Tchaikovsky
4/13/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
4/13/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/14/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
4/14/2019 19:30 Usc Thornton Symphony
4/14/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/16/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
4/18/2019 20:00 Murray Perahia
4/18/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
4/18/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/19/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
4/19/2019 11:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/20/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
4/20/2019 11:00 Toyota Symphonies For Youth: Ravel's Bolero
4/20/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/21/2019 19:30 Murray Perahia
4/25/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
4/26/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
4/26/2019 20:00 Christian McBride Big Band
4/26/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/27/2019 19:30 Yo-Yo Ma
4/27/2019 20:00 Long Beach Symphony: Eckart Preu - Mozart's Jupiter
4/27/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
4/27/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/28/2019 19:00 Los Angeles Chamber Orchestra: Jaime Martin - Mozart's Requiem
4/28/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
4/28/2019 19:00 Silk Road Ensemble
4/28/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
4/30/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/02/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
5/02/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/02/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/03/2019 20:00 Silk Road Ensemble
5/03/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
5/03/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/03/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/04/2019 19:30 New West Symphony: Mikhail Agrest - Russian Troika
5/04/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
5/04/2019 20:00 Long Beach Symphony Pops: Sean O’Loughlin - Cirque Musica
5/04/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/04/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/05/2019 19:00 Hector Olivera
5/05/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/08/2019 20:00 Joshua Bell
5/09/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/10/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/10/2019 20:00 Nico Muhly
5/10/2019 11:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/11/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/11/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/12/2019 19:30 Joshua Bell
5/12/2019 19:30 Pierre-laurent Aimard
5/12/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/16/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
5/16/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/17/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
5/17/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/17/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/18/2019 17:00 The Musik of Tarik O'Regan
5/18/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
5/18/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/18/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/19/2019 15:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
5/19/2019 15:00 California Pops Orchestra: Kim Venaas - Hooray For Hollywood
5/19/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra
5/19/2019 19:30 Iveta Apkalna
5/19/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/21/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/23/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/23/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/24/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/24/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/25/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/25/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/26/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/30/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/30/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
5/31/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
5/31/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
5/31/2019 11:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
6/01/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
6/01/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/01/2019 20:00 Green Umbrella
6/01/2019 12:00 Noon to Midnight
6/02/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/02/2019 14:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
6/06/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
6/06/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/07/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
6/07/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/08/2019 20:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
6/08/2019 20:00 Long Beach Symphony: Eckart Preu - Beethoven's Ninth
6/08/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/09/2019 15:00 Pacific Symphony Orchestra
6/09/2019 15:00 Christopher Houlihan Organ Concert
6/11/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
6/12/2019 20:00 Los Angeles Philharmonic
6/13/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/14/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/15/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/16/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/20/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/21/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/22/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/27/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/29/2019 20:00 San Francisco Symphony
6/30/2019 14:00 San Francisco Symphony
8/10/2019 20:00 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
8/11/2019 13:00 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert

ALTERNATIVE

8/17/2068 3:30 Atlas Genius
11/21/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
11/21/2018 18:00 Good Charlotte
11/21/2018 19:15 Ministry
11/21/2018 22:00 The Spazmatics
11/23/2018 21:00 The English Beat
11/23/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
11/23/2018 22:00 Queen Nation
11/24/2018 20:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
11/24/2018 21:00 Chase Atlantic
11/24/2018 21:00 The English Beat
11/24/2018 19:00 Steven Page Trio
11/27/2018 19:00 Julien Baker, Phoebe Bridgers & Lucy Dacus
11/27/2018 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
11/27/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
11/28/2018 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
11/29/2018 19:30 Birds of Chicago
11/29/2018 20:00 Phunk Junkeez
11/29/2018 19:15 Julien Baker, Phoebe Bridgers & Lucy Dacus
11/29/2018 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
11/29/2018 19:30 Westerman
11/29/2018 21:00 El Ten Eleven
11/29/2018 20:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
11/30/2018 18:30 Julien Baker, Phoebe Bridgers & Lucy Dacus
11/30/2018 21:30 El Ten Eleven
11/30/2018 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
12/01/2018 20:30 Whitey Morgan
12/01/2018 20:00 Eve 6
12/01/2018 20:00 Power Trip
12/01/2018 21:30 El Ten Eleven
12/01/2018 20:00 Elvis Costello
12/02/2018 18:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
12/03/2018 19:30 Echo and the Bunnymen
12/03/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
12/04/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
12/04/2018 19:30 Whitechapel
12/04/2018 20:00 Pale Waves
12/04/2018 20:00 Echo and the Bunnymen
12/04/2018 19:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
12/04/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
12/05/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
12/05/2018 20:00 Echo and the Bunnymen
12/05/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
12/05/2018 19:30 Whitechapel
12/05/2018 18:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
12/05/2018 19:30 Trey Anastasio
12/06/2018 20:00 The Slackers
12/06/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
12/06/2018 19:00 Aaron Lewis
12/06/2018 19:00 Whitechapel
12/06/2018 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
12/06/2018 20:30 Pale Waves
12/07/2018 19:30 Skating Polly & Potty Mouth
12/07/2018 21:00 The Slackers
12/07/2018 20:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
12/07/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
12/07/2018 19:00 Aaron Lewis
12/07/2018 19:30 Whitechapel
12/07/2018 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
12/07/2018 19:00 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
12/07/2018 18:30 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
12/07/2018 20:00 Trey Anastasio
12/08/2018 21:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
12/08/2018 21:00 Majestic Casual
12/08/2018 19:30 Whitechapel
12/08/2018 18:30 Hands Like Houses
12/08/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
12/08/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
12/08/2018 18:30 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
12/08/2018 19:30 Trey Anastasio
12/09/2018 20:00 Pinback
12/09/2018 19:30 The Scene Aesthetic
12/09/2018 20:00 Hands Like Houses
12/09/2018 17:00 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
12/09/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
12/10/2018 18:00 Atreyu
12/10/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
12/10/2018 19:30 Doyle
12/11/2018 19:00 Atreyu
12/11/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
12/11/2018 18:30 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
12/11/2018 19:30 Trey Anastasio
12/12/2018 19:00 Atreyu
12/12/2018 19:00 Minus The Bear
12/12/2018 20:30 Advance Base
12/12/2018 19:00 VNV Nation
12/12/2018 18:30 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
12/13/2018 18:00 Atreyu
12/13/2018 20:00 Ezra Furman
12/13/2018 18:30 VNV Nation
12/13/2018 20:00 Doyle
12/14/2018 20:30 John Butler Trio
12/14/2018 18:30 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
12/14/2018 20:00 Doyle
12/15/2018 21:00 Ezra Furman
12/15/2018 20:00 The Mother Hips
12/15/2018 21:00 Keys N Krates
12/15/2018 20:00 Thom Yorke
12/15/2018 20:00 John Butler Trio
12/15/2018 19:30 Green Jello
12/15/2018 18:30 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
12/17/2018 20:00 Saving Abel
12/17/2018 20:00 Thom Yorke
12/18/2018 19:15 Ministry
12/19/2018 21:00 Thom Yorke
12/20/2018 21:00 Thom Yorke
12/21/2018 21:00 Keys N Krates
12/21/2018 18:30 Ignite
12/27/2018 20:00 Donavon Frankenreiter
12/28/2018 21:00 Donavon Frankenreiter
12/29/2018 20:00 Zeds Dead
12/29/2018 21:00 Donavon Frankenreiter
12/29/2018 22:00 The Spazmatics
12/30/2018 20:00 Donavon Frankenreiter
1/04/2019 21:00 Puddle of Mudd
1/05/2019 21:00 Puddle of Mudd
1/05/2019 17:00 Agent Orange & Guttermouth
1/10/2019 21:00 El Ten Eleven
1/13/2019 19:30 A.J. Croce
1/16/2019 19:30 Bayside
1/17/2019 21:00 Bayside
1/18/2019 20:00 Bayside
1/19/2019 20:00 Tommy Castro
1/20/2019 19:30 Bayside
1/21/2019 20:00 Bayside
1/24/2019 20:00 Snail Mail
1/26/2019 18:30 Puddle of Mudd
1/26/2019 18:30 Which Ones Pink
1/29/2019 20:00 Cursive
1/30/2019 20:00 Cursive
1/31/2019 20:00 Cursive
2/01/2019 19:00 Badfish
2/02/2019 20:00 Cursive
2/05/2019 21:00 Badfish
2/06/2019 20:30 Badfish
2/07/2019 21:00 The Smithereens
2/07/2019 20:00 Badfish
2/09/2019 19:00 Badfish
2/13/2019 19:00 Bring Me The Horizon
2/23/2019 20:00 Tim Hecker & The Konoyo Ensemble
3/09/2019 20:30 The Monochrome Set
3/10/2019 20:00 The Monochrome Set
3/11/2019 20:00 Peter Murphy
3/19/2019 19:00 Peter Murphy
3/20/2019 20:00 Lettuce
3/23/2019 20:00 Cat Empire
3/24/2019 16:00 The Bumper Jacksons
3/24/2019 19:30 Iron & Wine
3/25/2019 20:30 Cat Empire
3/25/2019 19:00 James Bay
3/26/2019 20:00 Cat Empire
3/27/2019 20:00 James Bay
3/29/2019 20:00 Agent Orange
4/12/2019 20:00 The Gloaming